Class Lists Pre-k - 6th Grade
Posted on 08/06/2018
Firststep Section 1
T/TH AM 8am - 11am
Ms. Wendy
Room 3
Adelynn S.
Aisley E.
Brayden C.
Evelyn S.
Hudsyn O.
Jack H.
Layla N.
Lucas H.
Maizy S.
Nathaniel W.
Nolan N.
Robert E.
Westin B.
Firststep Section 2
T/TH PM 11:45 am - 2:45 pm
Ms. Wendy
Room 3
Austin P.
Camden R.
Cash W.
Elizabeth N.
Henry T.
Jayzee W.
Layla I.
Lillian A.
Lydia B.
Olivia N.
Thomas R.
Trey D.
Kinder step Section 3 T/TH
8am-2:45pm
Ms. Audra
Room 2
Aaron S.
Abram T.
Bennett O.
Brenden T.
Cenzie R.
Grady L.
Levi W.
Mara S.
Nathan W.
Sylas I.
Tenley F.
Trenton B.
Zach R.
Kinder step Section 4
MWF 8am-2:45pm
Ms Audra
Room 2
Aden N.
Allie E.
Ava V.
Benjamin E.
Colton B.
Craig O.
Elizabeth D.
Hailey K.
Jasper M.
Jaxon L.
Joseph H.
Juliana N.
Lexie L.
Margo H.
Melody R.
Slade V.
Kinderstep Section 5
MWF 8am-2:45pm
Ms Lindsay
Room 1
Annabelle L.
Avery O.
Bennett S.
Brennan M.
Brittney P.
Caleb L.
Cylis K.
Destiny P.
Eleanor K.
Elizabeth L.
Jackson L.
Josey S.
Kallie S.
Katie S.
Nicholas S.
Tristen M.
William S.
Kindergarten
Mrs. Auers/Room 8
Jayce B.
Delilah C.
Cyrus C.
Camelo D.
Daniel E.
Oliver E.
Brayden H.
Marshall H.
Flynn J.
Jessa L.
Cale L.
Najiyah L.
Madeline N.
Ian R.
Amelia Sh.
Bethany S.
Dennis T.
Kindergarten
Ms. Kirby/Room 10
Abel A.
Greta A.
Aubree B.
James C.
Quinton E.
Evan F.
Elayna H.
Leland H.
Benjamin J.
Addison K.
Jazmine L.
Vera O.
Luca P.
Bella R.
Amelia Sc.
Jaxson S.
Cole T.
Tallan T.
Kindergarten
Mrs. Olson/Room 9
Cash B.
Harmony B.
Mattaleah C.
Kenneth C.
Justin D.
Brant E.
Sunny G.
Bridget G.
Cecilia G.
Myah H.
Kollin H.
Alyssa J.
Lauren L.
Ava M.
River O.
Uriah P.
Brooke S.
Rowan W.
1st Grade
Mrs. Blomdahl/Room 4
Eric D.
Mason B.
Evan C.
Alexa C.
Cecilia C.
Brooklyn C.
Levi D.
Isaiah E.
Makenna H.
Connor K.
Lylan N.
Alyse P.
Bam Q.
Nicolas S.
Owen S.
Kaelob W.
Paisley W.
Jade Z.
1st Grade
Mrs. Hohn/Room 5
Lukas A.
Austen B.
Rosalynn C.
Wyatt C.
Brayden C.
Levi E.
Jessa F.
Audrey K.
Delilah K.
Evan L.
Alexis L.
Blaize M.
Jayden M.
Allyson O.
Lily R.
Alexander S.
Bennet S.
1st Grade
Mrs. Mattson/Room 6
Brax B.
Logan B.
Isabelle D.
Henry G.
Yaj Yuam H.
Waylon K.
Justice P.
Kamajayiona R.
Wyatt S.
Audi S.
Kade S.
Kathryn S.
Nathan T.
Amy V.
Matthew W.
Kenrick W.
Jetta W.
2nd Grade
Mrs. DeRushia/Room 15
Willow A.
Brooklyn A.
Jaxon B.
Kimberlynn C.
Enrique C.
Lucas D.
Brock F.
Ricky G.
Virgil H.
Cora H.
Huck K.
Bristol L.
Asher L.
Zander M.
Violet N.
Conor P.
Nalaijah R.
Alexis S.
Ayla S.
Blake S.
Sayler S.
Capri W.
2nd Grade
Mrs. Halvorson/Room 14
Rylie B.
James B.
Eli B.
Madelyn E.
Waylon G.
Jocelynn H.
Aerith H.
Adrianna L.
Gage L.
Anna L.
McKenzie M.
Jackson M.
Lucy N.
Sean O.
Brooklyn S.
Chase S.
Maximos S.
Tyler S.
Sam T.
Lola V.
Olivia W.
2nd Grade
Ms. Heitkamp
Jaden A.
Henry A.
Madalyn B.
Gunnar C.
Braelyn D.
Brody E.
Muai Yeej H.
Sawyer J.
Jenna K.
Danan L.
Brooke L.
Bryce L.
Marailey M.
Jesse P.
Caelyn R.
Luke S.
Parker S.
Skyee W.
Patience Y.
Arturo Z.
3rd Grade
Mr. Grote/Room 12
Lauren B.
Matthew B.
Tessa D.
Arianna E.
Jordyn F.
Dexter F.
Emily H.
Steven H.
Paxton I.
Morgan J.
Bentley L.
Luke M.
Keely M.
Kortny M.
Braxten M.
Jack O.
Ryder O.
Tim R.
Andi R.
Marlin S.
William S.
Bella S.
Sophia W.
3rd Grade
Mrs. Leniz/Room 13
Bradly B.
Isabella B.
Sigmond B.
Colton C.
Zachariah C.
Logan D.
Ayla E.
Lealah E.
Gracie E.
Adam F.
Savannah G.
Maiah H.
Matthew H.
Katrina H.
Addison K.
Sierra L.
Legend M.
Lexis M.
Brynlee N.
Jayden N.
Christian P.
Isabelle S.
3rd Grade
Mrs. Schminski/Room 11
Samuel A.
Emily B.
Maliah B.
Deven C.
Andrea C.
Lindsay E.
Luke F.
Nevaeh F.
Riley G.
Kierra H.
Danny J.
Noah L.
Tyler M.
Samantha M.
Weston O.
Avery P.
Graeson S.
Corbin S.
Emily S.
Jonathan T.
Tycen W.
Ariella Z.
4th Grade
Mr. Hohn/Room 18
Lucas B.
Ariah B.
Evan B.
Dakota B.
Hailey B.
Hayden B.
Dallas D.
Mason G.
Danne Jr. H.
Everett H.
Kayden K.
Olivia K.
Grace K.
David L.
Kylie M.
Waylon P.
Shontayiona R.
Dokken R.
Sophia R.
Kiera R.
Payton R.
Nathan S.
Juan Y.
4th Grade
Mr. Sybrant/Room 19
Amelia A.
Ezec B.
Kaydence B.
Logan B.
Colton C.
Austin D.
Landon E.
Ryker H.
Samantha H.
Jeremiah H.
Kaden H.
Avery J.
Dana K.
Arianna K.
Ava K.
Lauren L.
Soren L.
Amaiah L.
Thomas M.
Kaylee P.
Noah R.
Lacey R.
Ashley S.
Damajay W.
Sam W.
Greyson W.
5th Grade
Mrs. Harvey
Kalen B.
Brooklyn B.
Makayla C.
Lukas C.
Emily D.
Tanner D.
Eric D.
Isaac E.
Saphyarrah F.
Madeline F.
Addison F.
Gregory G.
Makenzie G.
Wyatt H.
Katherine H.
LillyAnne J.
Alyssa K.
Jordan K.
Brandon L.
Seth M.
Allie N.
Autumn N.
Elizabeth O.
Taytum O.
Derek P.
Ethan P.
Avery S.
Alexis T.
Colton T.
Jeffrey W.
Lillian W.
Elizabeth W.
5th Grade
Mr. Leniz
Brooke A.
Braelyn B.
Carter B.
Josephine B.
Magnus B.
Anthony B.
Kaitlyn B.
Evan C.
Megan C.
Tyler E.
Wyatt E.
Parker F.
Paiton G,
Bridget G.
Anthony G.
Lillian H.
Kaylee I.
Kruse J.
Noah K.
Alexandra K.
Garett L.
Carter L.
Nicholas L.
Lily N.
Bryce O.
Zane P.
Dylan S.
Ethan S.
Hannah S.
Isabella S.
Ashlee S.
Kiah S.
Ava V.
6th Grade
Mrs. McDonald
Ayla A.
Landyn B.
Natalie B.
Ava B.
Jenna B.
John C.
Breckin D.
Morgan D.
Gunther E.
Gavin F.
Sidney F.
Tucker G.
Olivia H.
Brady K.
Nathaniel L.
Ajay M.
Kori O.
Carrie O.
Beverly P.
Jaelie S.
Lukas S.
Alivia S.
Lamajay T.
Addison W.
Mason Z.
6th Grade
Mrs. Fix
Elijah A.
John B.
Sophie B.
Jacob B.
Marissa B.
Chyanne C.
Seth C.
Starr H.
Jackson H.
Ava J.
Finn K.
Dawson L.
Sunny L.
Samantha M.
Luke M.
Hayden N.
Gary N.
Autumn O.
Micah R.
Rachel R.
Spencer R.
Jakob S.
Mikayla S.
Levy T.
Callie T.
Morgan V.
Marissa W.